<sub id="HKTTV"><aside id="HKTTV"></aside></sub>
          <datalist id="HKTTV"><textarea id="HKTTV"></textarea></datalist>
           影片首页 
          8 个视频 
          78 张图片 
          107 位演职员 
          368 条影评 
          18 条新闻 
          更多  

          演员 Actor

          角色 Character

           

          Johnny English

           

          Ophelia

           

           

          Jason

           

          Bough

           

          Tara

           

          Fabian

           

          Swedish Prime Minister

           

          Diplomat

           

          Australian Aide

           

          Ted Guest

           

          Japanese Diplomat

           

          French President

           

          MI6 Agent

           

          Submariner

           

          Senior Waiter

           

          Hero Class Pupil

           

          Quaglino's Female Guest

           

          Press Photographer (uncredited)

           

          Presidential Aide (uncredited)

           

          Press Photographer (uncredited)

           

          Prime Minister

           

          Pegasus

           

          Lesley

           

          Viola Lynch

           

          Police Officer

           

          Paramedic

           

          MI7 Agent

           

          Newman

           

          Pupil

           

          Cyclists

           

          Armed Police (uncredited)

           

          Passerby (uncredited)

           

          Aide (uncredited)

          导演 Director

          编剧 Writer

          尼尔·珀维斯 Neal Purvis - (characters)

          罗伯特·维德 Robert Wade

          William Davies - (screenplay by)

          制作人 Produced by

          Raphaël Benoliel - co-producer: France (as Raphael Benoliel)

          Chris Clark - producer (produced by)

          Andrew Warren - co-producer

          蒂姆·贝万 Tim Bevan - producer (produced by)

          莉莎·蔡辛 Liza Chasin - executive producer

          William Davies - executive producer

          艾里克·费尔纳 Eric Fellner - producer (produced by)

          摄影 Cinematography

          Florian Hoffmeister - director of photography

          剪辑 Film Editing

          Tony Cranstoun

          Mark Everson - (edited by)

          原创音乐 Original Music

          霍华德·古道尔 Howard Goodall - (music by)

          艺术指导 Production Designer

          Simon Bowles

          美术设计 Art Direction by

          Ben Collins - supervising art director

          Justin Warburton-Brown - senior art director

          Rhys Ifan

          Vladimir Kostovic

          Sophie Bridgman - standby art director: additional photography

          Gregory Fangeaux - vfx art director

          服装设计 Costume Design by

          Annie Hardinge

          视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

          Angela Barson

          Henry Badgett

          Peter Eszenyi - Territory Studio

          副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

          Michael Altoft - assistant director: dailies

          Carole Schmidlin - additional second assistant director

          Phil Booth - first assistant director

          Paula C. Frías - first assistant director: main unit dailies / third assistant director

          Paul Cathie - second assistant director

          Phoebe Vale Markham - second assistant director: second unit

          Dan Marsden - third assistant director: second unit - dailies

          Laura Moloney - third assistant director: dailies

          Macarena Montero Sémelas - base pa (uncredited)

          Gary Richens - crowd second assistant director (uncredited)

          Diane Capo - third assistant director

          Katrina Mense-Chase - assistant director

          Nic Pringle - third assistant director: additional photography

          David William Underwood - crowd third assistant director: dailies (as David William Underwood)

          维克·阿姆斯特朗 Vic Armstrong - assistant director

          Josh Goodman - Set Production Assistant

          Elodie Krauss - third assistant director

          Stephan Pehrsson - second unit director/director of photography

          Neil Wallace - first assistant director: additional photography

          声音部门 Sound Department

          Peter Davis - sound assistant: second unit

          Steve Finn - Production sound mixer 2nd unit UK

          Tom Harrison - 1st assistant sound

          Gareth John - production sound mixer

          Paul Paragon - sound mixer - second unit

          Jean Pourchier - production sound mixer: second unit

          Joanna Andrews - boom operator: additional photography

          Phil Hutchins - sound trainee: additional photography

          John Rodda - production sound mixer: additional photography

          Jo Vale - Second Assistant Sound

          Mike Tehrani - a.d.r. mixer

          布景师 Set Decoration by

          Liz Griffiths

          选角导演 Casting

          Sarah Crowe

          Corinne Renard-Bendjadi

          化妆造型 Makeup Department

          Anna Bass - junior makeup artist: crowd dailies

          Alice Hollingum - Daily crowd junior

          Nabeel Hussain - trainee hair and makeup artist: main team

          Gabor Kerekes - hair & make-up artist

          Amy Moulsdale - crowd hair junior

          Nora Robertson - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

          Natasha Vincent - trainee makeup artist

          Vicky Voller - Personal hair and make-up artist to Rowan Atkinson

          Annette Field - hair stylist & makeup artist

          Graham Johnston - hair and makeup designer

          Sara Kramer - make-up: crowd

          Mona Turnbull - makeup artist