<output id="LReuJ"><hgroup id="LReuJ"></hgroup></output><strike id="LReuJ"></strike><canvas id="LReuJ"></canvas><param id="LReuJ"><mark id="LReuJ"></mark></param>

      1. <strong id="LReuJ"><sub id="LReuJ"></sub><hgroup id="LReuJ"></hgroup></strong>
         影片首页 
        40 个视频 
        279 张图片 
        295 位演职员 
        999+ 条影评 
        128 条新闻 
        更多  

        演员 Actor

        角色 Character

         

        纽特·斯卡曼德

        Newt Scamander

         

        蒂娜·戈德斯坦恩

        Tina Goldstein

         

        奎妮·戈德斯坦恩

        Queenie Goldstein

         

        雅各布·科瓦尔斯基

        Jacob Kowalski

         

        阿不思·邓布利多

        Albus Dumbledore

         

        盖勒特·格林德沃

        Grindelwald

         

        克雷登斯

        Credence Barebone

         

        莉塔·莱斯特兰奇

        Leta Lestrange

         

        忒修斯·斯卡曼德

        Theseus Scamander

         

        纳吉尼

        Nagini

         

         

        尤瑟夫·卡玛

        Yusuf Kama

         

        尼可·勒梅

        Nicolas Flamel

         

        克拉尔

        Krall

         

        阿伯内西

        Abernathy

         

        罗齐尔

        Rosier

         

        纳格尔

         

        青年格林沃德

        Young Grindelwald

         

        青年邓布利多

         

        少年纽特

        Young Newt (13-16 Years Old)

         

        少年莉塔

        Young Leta Lestrange (13-16 Years Old)

         

        Seraphina Picquery

         

        Skender

         

        Torquil Travers

         

        Grimmson

         

        Muggle (as Deano Bugatti)

         

        Doorman

         

        Chef

         

        Eulalie Hicks

         

        Bunty

         

        Arnold Guzman

         

        Circus Compare

         

        Spielman

         

        Muggle

         

        Ministry of Magic Witch

         

        Cirque Arcanus Worker

         

        Sailor

         

        Wizard

         

        Employee of the French Magical Department (uncredited)

         

        French Ministry of Magic (uncredited)

         

        Acolyte

         

        Spectrum (uncredited)

         

        Senior Wizard

         

        New Yorker

         

        Red Haired Young Witch

         

        Muggle

         

        Mrs. Lestrange

         

        Wizard

         

        Ministry of Magic Witch

         

        Muggle at Circus

         

        Macusa Prison

         

        Shopkeeper

         

        Ministry of Magic Wizard

         

        Circus passerby

         

        Party Guest

         

        Muggle

         

        Party Guest

         

        Ministry of magic (uncredited)

         

        Wizard

         

        Melusine (as Olwen Fouere)

         

        Wizard

         

        Parisian Cafe Worker

         

        Circus Wizard

         

        Yarwood

         

        Laurena Kama

         

        Muggle

         

        Wand Seller

         

        Shafiq

         

        Parisian Woman

         

        Wizard

         

        Teenager in House

         

        Credence's Aunt

         

        Prisoner 001

         

        Acolyte

         

        Old Carnie

         

        Ministry of Magic Wizard

         

        Wizard

         

        Stebbins

         

        The Rowdy Frenchman

         

        Senior Wizard

         

        Auror Chang

         

        Wizard

         

        Pub Landlord

         

        Muggle

         

        Pretty Parisian

         

        Ferry Passenger

         

        Circus Workman

         

        Amphitheatre Wizard

         

        Accolyte

         

        Young Auror

         

        Wizard

         

        Frenchman in Hotel

         

        Wizzard

         

        French Mum in Café

         

        Circus Passerby

         

        Muggle at Circus (uncredited)

         

        Amphitheatre wizard (uncredited)

         

        Amphitheatre Audience (uncredited)

         

        Parisian Muggle (uncredited)

         

        Young French Lover

         

        Auror

         

        Auror

         

        Amphitheatre Wizard

         

        Amphitheatre Wizard (uncredited)

         

        Parisian (uncredited)

         

        Ministry of Magic worker (uncredited)

         

        Magical Parisian

        导演 Director

        编剧 Writer

        J·K·罗琳 J.K. Rowling - (based upon characters created by)

        制作人 Produced by

        大卫·海曼 David Heyman - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

        J·K·罗琳 J.K. Rowling - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

        Neil Blair - executive producer

        Danny Cohen - executive producer

        斯蒂芬·科洛弗 Steven Kloves - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

        Rick Senat - executive producer

        莱昂纳尔·威格拉姆 Lionel Wigram - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

        蒂姆·刘易斯 Tim Lewis - executive producer

        Josh Robertson - associate producer

        Michael Sharp - co-producer

        摄影 Cinematography

        菲利普·鲁斯洛特 Philippe Rousselot - director of photography

        剪辑 Film Editing

        马克·戴 Mark Day - (edited by)

        原创音乐 Original Music

        詹姆斯·纽顿·霍华德 James Newton Howard - (music by)

        艺术指导 Production Designer

        斯图尔特·克雷格 Stuart Craig

        美术设计 Art Direction by

        Christian Huband - senior art director

        Hayley Easton

        Martin Foley - supervising art director

        Sam Leake - (as Sam Leake)

        Lydia Fry

        Helen Xenopoulos

        服装设计 Costume Design by

        柯琳·阿特伍德 Colleen Atwood

        视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

        Tim Burke

        Christian Manz

        Chris Shaw - motion control

        Nordin Rahhali - method studios

        Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt - Image Engine

        Jason Adam Schaefer - Lola VFX

        Arnaud Brisebois - Rodeo FX

        副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

        Josh Robertson - first assistant director

        Michael Altoft - assistant director: dailies

        Toby Ford - first assistant director: second unit

        Stephen Woolfenden - second unit director

        Sashi Arnold - base pa / base pa: second unit / second unit: base pa

        Jason Rickwood - second second assistant director: 2nd Unit

        Samantha Choat - ad lock off

        Ryan Westington - ad lock off

        Grant Butler - third assistant director

        James Excell - floor pa: second unit

        Alex Irvine - third assistant director

        Danni Lizaitis - second second assistant director

        Oliver Williams - set pa: daily

        Tom Brewster - second assistant director

        Ben Howard - first assistant director: Additional Photography

        Geoffroy Koeberle - additional assistant director: crowd scenes

        Charlotte Amelia Miles - crowd production assistant

        S.M.C. Silva - 3rd ad runner

        Phoebe Young - base pa: Main Unit

        Lara Cornell - Floor PA: Second Unit

        Annie Hitchcock - crowd second assistant director

        David Keadell - second assistant director: additional photography

        Jamie Lewis - base pa: Main Unit

        Siggy Stone - crowd third assistant director: dailies

        Eloise Loach - Production assistant/Moco unit 3rd AD

        Emily Perowne - 2nd assistant director dailies: moco unit

        Robbie Davidson - Crowd PA

        Chris Grundy - crowd pa: dailies

        声音部门 Sound Department

        Matt Baron - second sound assistant: second unit, dailies

        Pete Blaxill - sound trainee

        Mitch Low - Production Sound Mixer / sound mixer

        Stephane Malenfant - first assistant sound

        Gavin Marshall - first assistant sound: second unit

        Milos Momcilovic - second assistant sound

        Matt Pendle - first assistant sound

        Gwendolen Sena - second assistant sound: second unit

        Ivor Talbot - sound mixer: second unit

        Peter Davis - First assistant sound: mocap unit

        Robert Edwards - adr mixer

        Glenn Freemantle - sound designer / supervising sound editor

        Tim White - Production sound mixer: mocap unit

        Tom Wilkin - second assistant sound: additional photography

        Niv Adiri - re-recording mixer / sound designer

        Dale Anchor - ADR assistant

        Lilly Blazewicz - foley editor

        Kristin Catuogno - adr recordist

        Liam Cotter - first assistant sound: additional photography

        Danny Freemantle - sound design editor

        Glen Gathard - foley mixer

        Dayo James - sound effects editor

        Robert Malone - sound effects editor

        Sashko Potter Micevski - Assistant sound editor

        安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

        Nick Roberts - adr mixer

        Matt Vowles - International Versions

        James Wichall - dialogue editor

        Ben Barker - sound designer

        Nick Freemantle - sound editor / sound effects editor

        Duncan Paterson - daily 2nd assistant sound: additional photography

        Bill Donnelly - sound mixer: Promos

        Jemma Riley-Tolch - foley mixer

        Peter Burgis - foley artist

        布景师 Set Decoration by

        安娜·皮诺克 Anna Pinnock

        选角导演 Casting

        费欧娜·威尔 Fiona Weir

        化妆造型 Makeup Department

        Sally Crawshaw - hair and make up artist crowd

        Jo Grover - special makeup effects artist

        Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

        Ruth Parry - silicone technician

        Chloë Pyne - hair and makeup junior

        Adrian Rigby - crowd makeup artist / prosthetic make-up artist, Ezra Miller

        Gloria Pasqua Casny - hairstylist: johnny depp

        Sarah Grispo - hair and makeup artist: crowd

        大卫·马利诺夫斯基 David Malinowski - prosthetic makeup technician / tattoo manufacture

        Jessica Nelson - contact lens designer/painter

        Ken Niederbaumer - make up artist: Johnny Depp

        Molly Peters - hair and makeup trainee: crowd

        Khanh Trance - special makeup effects hair: Mr Depp / wigmaker: Mr Depp

        Nadine Moseley - makeup and hair trainee: crowd

        Jutta Russell - make up artist: crowd

        Anita Burger - hair stylist

        Holly Caddy - hair and makeup junior crowd

        Andrea Cracknell - hair artist: crowd

        Sally Crouch - hair stylist / makeup artist

        Charlotte Rogers - crowd hair and makeup artist

        Emmy Beech - hair stylist / makeup artist

        Jessica Brooks - special makeup effects artist

        Lizzie Davies - dailies makeup artist

        David Dorling - crowd hairdresser

        John Fallows - hair stylist: Supporting Artists / hair stylist: crowd dailies: re shoots

        Juliana Ferreira - hair and makeup junior dailies

        Francesca Hissey - hair and makeup trainee daily crowd

        Carmel Jackson - makeup/hair artist

        Nicky Knowles - make up and hair artist

        Suzi Long - Daily crowd Hair and makeup

        Lisa Pantaleoni - crowd hair and makeup trainee

        Lea Julia Polch - main team trainee

        Andrew Simonin - crowd hairdresser

        Rachael Speke - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

        Victoria Warrington - contact lens technician: Johhny Depp

        Sylvia Atkins - crowd hair & makeup artist daily (uncredited)

        Chloe Dixon - crowd makeup junior

        Marilyn MacDonald - Crowd Supervisor Make-Up and Hair and Prosthetics

        Adam James Phillips - crowd hairdresser

        Alex Rouse - wigmaker

        Alice Kenneth - makeup trainee

        Hattie Leviston - makeup trainee

        Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker

        Amanda Goodfellow - crowd hair and make-up trainee